Bürgerschützenverein Flüren e.V. gegründet 1895

Königspaare


1896 Karl Röder - Anna Kleinherbers 

1897 Hermann Schmelt - Luise Dicks 

1898 Bernhard Nakath - Mathilde Pieper 

1899 Hugo Piper - Johanna Tinnefeld 

1900 Gerhard Helmich - Frau Bergmann 

1902 Wilhelm Dahlhuis - Maria van Beck 

1905 Theodor Terörde - Katharina Isselmann 

1906 August Korthauer - Elisabeth Helmich 

1907 Wilhelm Dahlhuis - Johanna Isselmann 

1908 Bernhard Dahlhuis - Frida Lühl 

1909 Clemens Tennagels - Johanna Tinnefeld 

1910 Heinrich Duvenbeck - Maria Hansen 

1911 Hugo Pieper - Johanna Tinnefeld 

1912 Gerhard Helmich - Frau Stafforst 

1913 Theodor Ellmann - Christine Schürmann 

1914 Erster Weltkrieg 

1920 Fritz Mölleken - Grete Berghoff 

1921 Gerhard Burchhardt - Paula Troost 

1922 Theodor Theißen - Jetta Semelink 

1923 Fritz Mölleken - Frau Tennagels 

1924 Willi Mölleken - Frieda Hussmann 

1925 Theodor Theißen - Alwine Pooth 

1926 Johann Meißen - Christine Schmidt 

1927 Albert Berkhoff - Anna Schürmann 

1928 Jacob Kämmerer - Auguste Reeh 

1929 Josef Duvenbeck - Anna Hansen 

1930 Fritz Zell - Anna Stratmann 

1931 Theodor Schürmann - Theodora Brucks 

1932 Gerhard Eickhoff - Bernhardine Hegmanns 

1933 Heinrich Brucks - Maria Hansen 

1934 Theodor Bonnes - Maria Dahlhuis 

1935 Ernst Raab - Fine Pooth 

1936 Willi Raab - Käthe Gossen 

1937 August Dahlhuis - Malli Eberhard 

1938 Theodor Hansen - Anna Schürmann 

1939 Johannes Schmelt - Hanna Tinnefeld 

1940 Zweiter Weltkrieg 

1948 Josef Mölders - Klara Lion 

1949 Theodor Theißen sen. - Elisabeth Wüst 

1950 Paul Schrörs - Maria Hansen 

1951 Walter Schwaack sen. - Wilhelmine Hans 

1952 Johannes Giesen - Maria Pumpe 

1953 Friederich Schlegel - Malli Eberhard 

1954 Erich Hans - Gertrud Tebbe 

1955 Josef Wüst - Gertrud Schwaack 

1956 Willi Theißen jun. - Gisela Jeurissen 

1957 Heinrich Frankenberg - Änne Mölders 

1958 Johannes Giesen - Gertrud Schwaack 

1959 Erich Hegmanns - Maria Beuting 

1960 Max Mies - Roswitha Marutt 

1961 Willi Michelbrink - Gisela Moshövel 

1962 Josef Hansen - Margret Kerkmann 

1963 Heinz Ebbers - Marianne Kuhlmann 

1964 Erich Beuting - Elisabeth Schaffaff 

1965 Werner Michelbrink - Doris Gödden 

1966 Hermann Kleinübbing - Irma Theißen 

1967 Johannes Schulz - Hildegard Hansen 

1968 Jürgen Pastoors - Ursula Just 

1969 Anton van Nüss - Waltraud Ebbers 

1970 Kurt Ryschka - Henny Nielen 

1971 Rolf Schott - Ute Hansen 

1972 Hermann Sturm - Hannelore Sidar 

1973 Friedhelm Strauch - Renate Bölting 

1974 Walter Schwaack jun. - Elisabeth Wüst jun. 

1975 Rudi Hess - Wilma Degener 

1976 Gerhard Theissen - Krimhild Kölking 

1977 Franz Sidar - Dora Hess 

1978 Horst Michaelis - Brigitte Schott 

1979 Aribert Roland - Luise Roland 

1980 Willi Hess - Marita Wiedemann 

1981 Detlef Mithöfer - Elke Mithöfer 

1982 Ludwig Schott - Helga Michaelis 

1983 Bruno Schultz - Helga Wortmann 

1984 Jochen Scheuten - Monika Schwaack 

1985 Franz Sidar - Ilse Brands 





1986 Rudi Michelbrink - Erika Gühnemann 

1987 Heinz Ebbers - Rosemarie Michelbrink 

1988 Horst Michaelis - Marianne Kuhlmann 

1989 Karl-Heinz Schroers - Irmgard Schott 

1990 Bruno Schultz - Else Koch 

1991 Kurt Gühnemann - Monika Michelbrink 

1992 Andreas Schubert - Ruth Pillatz 

1993 Klaus Sonders - Oda Espendiller 

1994 Friedhelm Loch - Monika Loch 

1995 Manfred Ziwitza - Renate Heinsch 

1996 Alfred Fest - Ulla Schultz 

1997 Dieter Heinsch - Ute Hansen 

1998 Christoph Michelbrink - Silvia Lucke 

1999 Willi Hess - Astrid Suppelt 

2000 Erich Kleinübbing - Heidi Kleinübbing 

2001 Rolf Bölting - Hedwig Strauch 

2002 Rudi Hess - Annemarie Theißen 

2003 Dirk Feuerstein - Marita Fest 

2004 Wolfgang Hänel - Renate Aberfeld 

2005 Rainer Kemkes - Sabine Schott 

2006 Stefan Schapfeld - Stefanie Werner 

2007 Ralf Spangenberger - Elke Spangenberger 

2008 Michael Breidenbach - Angelika Wüst 

2009 Christian Thiel - Birgitt Welge 

2010 Andreas Schott - Sabine Kemkes 

2011 Detlev Schumacher - Anne Wagner-Kröll 

2012 Klaus Dolke - Ulrike Dolke 

2013 Josef Kröll - Heike Schumacher 

2014 Volker Schwirtz - Maria Gabor 

2015 Wolfgang Pehl - Maggi Pehl 

2016 Günter Frankenberg - Isolde Frankenberg 

2017 Marcus Pelzer - Iris Baumann 

2018 Wilfried Ulken - Gudrun Grantz 

2019 / 2020 Oliver Bonnes - Doreen Bonnes 

2021 ???



2019 / 2020 Oliver Bonnes - Doreen Bonnes 

2019 / 2020 Oliver Bonnes - Doreen Bonnes 

2018 Wilfried Ulken - Gudrun Grantz

2017 Marcus Pelzer - Iris Baumann 

2016 Günter Frankenberg - Isolde Frankenberg 

2015 Wolfgang Pehl - Maggi Pehl 

2014 Volker Schwirtz - Maria Gabor 

2013 Josef Kröll - Heike Schumacher 

2012 Klaus Dolke - Ulrike Dolke 

2011Detlev Schumacher - Anne Wagner-Kröll

2010 Andreas Schott - Sabine Kemkes

2009 Christian Thiel - Birgitt Welge

2008 Michael Breidenbach - Angelika Wüst

2007 Ralf Spangenberger - Elke Spangenberger

2006 Stefan Schapfeld - Stefanie Werner

2005 Rainer Kemkes - Sabine Schott

2004 Wolfgang Hänel - Renate Aberfeld

2003 Dirk Feuerstein - Marita Fest

2002 Rudi Hess - Annemarie Theißen

2001 Rolf Bölting - Hedwig Strauch

2000 Erich Kleinübbing - Heidi Kleinübbing

1999 Willi Hess - Astrid Suppelt

1998 Christoph Michelbrink - Silvia Lucke

1997 Dieter Heinsch - Ute Hansen

1996 Alfred Fest - Ulla Schultz

1995 Manfred Ziwitza - Renate Heinsch

1994 Friedhelm Loch - Monika Loch

1993 Klaus Sonders - Oda Espendiller

1992 Andreas Schubert - Ruth Pillatz

1991 Kurt Gühnemann - Monika Michelbrink

1990 Bruno Schultz - Else Koch

1989 Karl-Heinz Schroers - Irmgard Schott

1988 Horst Michaelis - Marianne Kuhlmann

1987 Heinz Ebbers - Rosemarie Michelbrink

1986  Rudi Michelbrink - Erika Gühnemann

1985 Franz Sidar - Ilse Brands

1984 Jochen Scheuten - Monika Schwaack

1983 Bruno Schultz - Helga Wortmann

1982 Ludwig Schott - Helga Michaelis

1981 Detlef Mithöfer - Elke Mithöfer

1980 Willi Hess - Marita Wiedemann

1979 Aribert Roland - Luise Roland 

1978 Horst Michaelis - Brigitte Schott 

1977 Franz Sidar - Dora Hess 

1976 Gerhard Theissen - Krimhild Kölking

1975 Rudi Hess - Wilma Degener 

1974 Walter Schwaack jun. - Elisabeth Wüst jun. 

1973 

Friedhelm Strauch - Renate Bölting

1972 Hermann Sturm - Hannelore Sidar 

1971 Rolf Schott - Ute Hansen 

1970 Kurt Ryschka - Henny Nielen 

1969 Anton van Nüss - Waltraud Ebbers 

1968 Jürgen Pastoors - Ursula Just 

1967 Johannes Schulz - Hildegard Hansen 

1966 Hermann Kleinübbing - Irma Theißen 

1965 Werner Michelbrink - Doris Gödden 

1964 Erich Beuting - Elisabeth Schaffaff 

1963 Heinz Ebbers - Marianne Kuhlmann 

1962 Josef Hansen - Margret Kerkmann 

1961 Willi Michelbrink - Gisela Moshövel 

1960 Max Mies - Roswitha Marutt 

1959 Erich Hegmanns - Maria Beuting 

1957 Heinrich Frankenberg - Änne Mölders 

1956 Willi Theißen jun. - Gisela Jeurissen 

1955 Josef Wüst - Gertrud Schwaack

1954 Erich Hans - Gertrud Tebbe 

1953 Friederich Schlegel - Malli Eberhard 

1952 Johannes Giesen - Maria Pumpe

1951 Walter Schwaack sen. - Wilhelmine Hans 

1950 

Paul Schrörs - Maria Hansen 

1949 Theodor Theißen sen. - Elisabeth Wüst 

1948 Josef Mölders - Klara Lion 

1939 Johannes Schmelt - Hanna Tinnefeld

1935 Ernst Raab - Fine Pooth 

1934 Theodor Bonnes - Maria Dahlhuis 

1932 Gerhard Eickhoff - Bernhardine Hegmanns 

1931 

Theodor Schürmann - Theodora Brucks 

1930 Fritz Zell - Anna Stratmann 

1929 Josef Duvenbeck - Anna Hansen

1928 Jacob Kämmerer - Auguste Reeh 

1927 Albert Berkhoff - Anna Schürmann 

1921 Gerhard Burchhardt - Paula Troost 

1920 Fritz Mölleken - Grete Berghoff 

Tambourkorps Flüren
Facebook
Aufnahmeantrag

Aufnahmeantrag

Änderungsantrag

Änderungsantrag

Schießvollmacht

Schießvollmacht

Pächter: Maggie & Wolfgang Pehl 


Tel.: 0281 9722951 oder 0176 54548242 

Bürgerhalle Tel.: 0281 7872 


E-Mail: info@buergerhalle-flueren.de 

Website: www.buergerhalle-flueren.de

Diese Website verwendet Cookies. Bitte lesen Sie unsere Datenschutzerklärung für Details.

OK